84, WHITWELL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+63.3%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+362.3%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1