Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COBDEN ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£42,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+19.5%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,600
+8.8%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+49.3%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 8 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6EY
← Back to All Properties