32, CATKIN CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME5 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+112.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+59.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1