9, LODGE BANK, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 1QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.4%
Price Change
+£239,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£389,000+159.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£239,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+61.2%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Detached
+£56,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995+5.7%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1