3, SUNNYDALE CRESCENT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£227,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+284.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£227,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+58.3%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1