Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STIRLING STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 3QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+1.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+160.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 3QS
← Back to All Properties