Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+93.1%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+13.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HT
← Back to All Properties