THE MILL HOUSE, HARTS LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£580,000+25.5%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1