Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+2.1%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+53.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties