Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, QUEEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,000
+43.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AE
← Back to All Properties