Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+85.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+202.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7JP
← Back to All Properties