558, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+55.2%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
Sale #1