Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, RYLAND PLACE, 27, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-15.8%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+42.2%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,337 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,613
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3AY
← Back to All Properties