Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LYHART ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+42.7%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+15.1%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.9%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6RE
← Back to All Properties