Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,800
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£9,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,800
+11.1%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
-15.7%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+41.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+60.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties