Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CALVER CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4JD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+23.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+100.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+26.4%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.4%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4JD
← Back to All Properties