27, HUNGERFORD AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 6EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500+102.2%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500+82.4%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000+2.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250+51.0%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1