57, BURYFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.4%
Price Change
+£492,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+384.4%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Detached
+£492,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1