Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOWSIDE, BASHLEY ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£254,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,950
+73.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£254,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-12.3%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 6 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5RY
← Back to All Properties