Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LONDON ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+62.7%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+84.4%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+68.4%
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1YA
← Back to All Properties