Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SMITHS DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+102.6%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9HB
← Back to All Properties