94, NEW STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 4PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+83.8%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+44.6%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1