Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CAVENDISH WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,750
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,750
+21.8%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+6.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9FP
← Back to All Properties