22, BEECH AVENUE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.3%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+160.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+68.1%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1