138, WINDERMERE ROAD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£451,100
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£237,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£451,100+110.8%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£237,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+185.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£138,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,100
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1