Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAKLEIGH MEWS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-7.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7QP
← Back to All Properties