361, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 1QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+19.5%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£523,000+161.6%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Detached
+£323,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+42.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1