Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HOLYHEAD MEWS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+4.8%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-6.4%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,650
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6BD
← Back to All Properties