Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+2.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,250
+66.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+193.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8EY
← Back to All Properties