18, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£952 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000-1.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,952
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1