Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BELCHAMPS WAY, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+37.4%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,000
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4NU
← Back to All Properties