28, WESLEY WAY, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6RY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£97,000+24.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 10 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1