Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+111.5%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5PN
← Back to All Properties