Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAVESSON COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+17.3%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+53.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3TB
← Back to All Properties