Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CONIFER WALK, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.9%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+27.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+53.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7QS
← Back to All Properties