Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LATIMER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£27,000
+12.5%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+242.9%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 1DR
← Back to All Properties