Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SADDLERS WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+4.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BL
← Back to All Properties