Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE ELMS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+220.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£108,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,100
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2JH
← Back to All Properties