Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STATION ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+41.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+18.7%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,250
+83.9%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5AS
← Back to All Properties