Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DUNHILL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,950
+25.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+114.8%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9PU
← Back to All Properties