4, THE GRANGE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+67.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+61.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1