90, OSTRICH LANE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,400
Last Sold Price
2 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£69,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,400+121.8%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1