28, HAMPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+35.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+110.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+30.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1