Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HILL RISE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+50.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
-13.9%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+10.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+120.6%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SP
← Back to All Properties