38, OCK BRIDGE PLACE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£88,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+34.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,050
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1