137, PRINCES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£446,000+141.1%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Terraced
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1