Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LARCHWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
-25.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+148.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RJ
← Back to All Properties