110, BLACKTHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,500+153.3%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+63.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1