65, ST JOHNS HILL, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000-2.0%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+138.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1