Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+10.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+129.4%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9XR
← Back to All Properties